Time Table

Time Table of BCS First Year | First Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday   Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation) Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation) Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation) Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation) Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation) Farheen Shaikh (Math Foundation)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental) Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental) Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental) Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental) Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental) Sonali Sonawane (Computer  Fundamental)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics) Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics) Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics) Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics) Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics) Santosh Wadkar (Digital Electronics)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-I)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-I)
2.15  to  3.00  PM   Practical   Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-I) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-I) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-I) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-I)

Time Table of BCS Second Year | Third Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure) Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure) Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure) Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure) Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure) Santosh Wadkar (Adv Data Structure)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Manoj Thorat (DBMS) Manoj Thorat (DBMS) Manoj Thorat (DBMS) Manoj Thorat (DBMS) Manoj Thorat (DBMS) Manoj Thorat (DBMS)
11.30 to 12.15 PM S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++) S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++) S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++) S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++) S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++) S.Daskhedkar (Prog in c++)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method) Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method) Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method) Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method) Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method) Farheen Shaikh (Statistical Method)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance) Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance) Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance) Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance) Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance) Sonali Sonawane (P.C maintenance)
2.15  to  3.00  PM Manoj Thorat (Unix O.S) Manoj Thorat (Unix O.S)   Practical   Manoj Thorat (Unix O.S) Manoj Thorat (Unix O.S)

Time Table of BCS Third Year | First Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Cost Estimation)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II) Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II) Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II) Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II) Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II) Santosh Wadkar (Core Java-II)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S) Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S) Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S) Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S) Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S) Sonali Sonawane (Basic of Android O.S)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S) Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S) Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S) Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S) Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S) Santosh Wadkar (Basic of Android O.S)
2.15  to  3.00  PM S.Daskhedkar (Beginners Prog. With PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Beginners Prog. With PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Beginners Prog. With PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Beginners Prog. With PHP)   Practical  

Time Table of BCS First Year | Second Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday   Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure) Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure) Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure) Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure) Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure) Farheen Shaikh  (Data Structure)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method) Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method) Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method) Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method) Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method) Sonali Sonawane (Numerical Method)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Santosh Wadkar (Operating System) Santosh Wadkar (Operating System) Santosh Wadkar (Operating System) Santosh Wadkar (Operating System) Santosh Wadkar (Operating System) Santosh Wadkar (Operating System)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II) Manoj Thorat (Microprocessor-II)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II) S.Daskhedkar (Programming  in c-II)
2.15  to  3.00  PM   Practical   Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-II) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-II) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-II) Farheen Shaikh (Communication Skill-II)

Time Table of BCS Second Year | Fourth Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Santosh Wadkar     (Adv. DBMS) Santosh Wadkar (Adv. DBMS) Santosh Wadkar (Adv. DBMS) Santosh Wadkar (Adv. DBMS) Santosh Wadkar (Adv. DBMS) Santosh Wadkar (Adv. DBMS)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental) Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental) Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental) Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental) Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental) Manoj Thorat (Web Fundamental)
11.30 to 12.15 PM S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java) S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java) S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java) S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java) S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java) S.Daskhedkar  (Core Java)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W) Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W) Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W) Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W) Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W) Farheen Shaikh  (Basic of N/W)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering) Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering) Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering) Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering) Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering) Sonali Sonawane (Software Engineering)
2.15  to  3.00  PM Manoj Thorat  (Fedora) Manoj Thorat  (Fedora)   Practical   Manoj Thorat  (Fedora) Manoj Thorat  (Fedora)

Time Table of BCS Third Year | Six Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.0 to  10.45 AM Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.) Manoj Thorat          (S/w Quality test.)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev) Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev) Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev) Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev) Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev) Santosh Wadkar (Android App.Dev)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Farheen Shaikh  (T.O.C) Farheen Shaikh  (T.O.C) Farheen Shaikh (T.O.C) Farheen Shaikh (T.O.C) Farheen Shaikh  (T.O.C) Farheen Shaikh  (Adv.Networking)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G) Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G) Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G) Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G) Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G) Sonali Sonawane (Adv.C.G)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law) Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law) Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law) Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law) Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law) Santosh Wadkar (Ethics & Cyber law)
2.15  to  3.00  PM S.Daskhedkar (Adv.PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Adv.PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Adv.PHP) S.Daskhedkar (Adv.PHP)   Practical  

Time Table of BCA First Year | First Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to 10.45 AM Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I) Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I) Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I) Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I) Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I) Shrikant Mishra (Accountancy-I)
10.45 to 11.30 AM S.Desai (Industrial Economics) S.Desai (Industrial Economics) S.Desai (Industrial Economics) S.Desai (Industrial Economics) S.Desai (Industrial Economics) S.Desai (Industrial Economics)
11.30 to12.15 PM Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System) Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System) Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System) Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System) Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System) Vishakha Jorwekar (Operating System)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Santosh Salve (Business Statistic) Santosh Salve (Business Statistic) Santosh Salve (Business Statistic) Santosh Salve (Business Statistic) Santosh Salve (Business Statistic) Santosh Salve (Business Statistic)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Practical Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic of Web Technology) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic of Web Technology) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic of Web Technology) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic of Web Technology)
2.15 to 3.00 PM Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill) Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill) Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill) Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill) Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill) Sindhu Dhawale (Communication Skill)

Time Table of BCA Second Year | Third Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to 10.45 AM S.Desai (E-Business Essentials) S.Desai (E-Business Essentials) S.Desai (E-Business Essentials) S.Desai (E-Business Essentials) S.Desai (E-Business Essentials) S.Desai (E-Business Essentials)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Santosh Salve (Business Law-I) Santosh Salve (Business Law-I) Santosh Salve (Business Law-I) Santosh Salve (Business Law-I) Santosh Salve (Business Law-I) Santosh Salve (Business Law-I)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS) Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS) Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS) Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS) Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS) Sindhu Dhawale (DBMS)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management-II)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM S.Desai (OOPs using C++) S.Desai (OOPs using C++) Practical S.Desai (OOPs using C++) S.Desai (OOPs using C++)
2.15 to 3.00 PM Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm) Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm) Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm) Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm) Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm) Vishakha Jorwekar (Data Structure & Algorithm)

Time Table of BCA Third Year | Fifth Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to10.45 AM Santosh Salve (Management Accounting) Santosh Salve (Management Accounting) Santosh Salve (Management Accounting) Santosh Salve (Management Accounting) Santosh Salve (Management Accounting) Santosh Salve (Management Accounting)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance) Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance) Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance) Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance) Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance) Vishakha Jorwekar (Banking Insurance)
11.30 to 12.15 PM S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour) S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour) S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour) S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour) S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour) S.Desai (Organisational Behaviour)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Sindhu Dhawale (V.B) Sindhu Dhawale (V.B) Sindhu Dhawale (V.B) Sindhu Dhawale (V.B) Sindhu Dhawale (V.B) Sindhu Dhawale (V.B)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Shrikant Mishra (S/w Engineering) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Engineering) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Engineering) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Engineering) Practical
2.15 to 3.00 PM Santosh Salve (RDBMS) Santosh Salve (RDBMS) Santosh Salve (RDBMS) Santosh Salve (RDBMS) Santosh Salve (RDBMS) Santosh Salve (RDBMS)

Time Table of BCA First Year | Second Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to 10.45 AM S.Desai (Industrial Organisation) S.Desai (Industrial Organisation) S.Desai (Industrial Organisation) S.Desai (Industrial Organisation) S.Desai (Industrial Organisation) S.Desai (Industrial Organisation)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management) Shrikant Mishra (Principles of Management)
11.30 to12.15 PM Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics) Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics) Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics) Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics) Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics) Vishakha Jorwekar (Mathmatics)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II) Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II) Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II) Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II) Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II) Santosh Salve (Accountancy-II)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Practical Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic Web Technology-II) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic Web Technology-II) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic Web Technology-II) Vishakha Jorwekar (Basic Web Technology-II)
2.15 to 3.00 PM Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C) Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C) Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C) Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C) Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C) Sindhu Dhawale (Programming in C)

Time Table of BCA Second Year | Fourth Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to 10.45 AM Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II) Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II) Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II) Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II) Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II) Sindhu Dhawale (Business Law-II)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy) Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy) Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy) Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy) Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy) Santosh Salve (Cost Accountancy)
11.30 to 12.15 PM S.Desai (Java Programming) S.Desai (Java Programming) S.Desai (Java Programming) S.Desai (Java Programming) S.Desai (Java Programming) S.Desai (Java Programming)
12.15 to 1.00 PM Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship) Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship) Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship) Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship) Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship) Shrikant Mishra (Entrepreneurship)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM S.Desai (MIS & DSS) S.Desai (MIS & DSS) Practical S.Desai (MIS & DSS) S.Desai (MIS & DSS)
2.15 to 3.00 PM Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design) Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design) Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design) Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design) Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design) Vishakha Jorwekar (N/W and Web Design)

Time Table of BCA Third Year | Six Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 to10.45 AM Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal) Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal) Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal) Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal) Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal) Santosh Salve (Elements of Commercial Portal)
10.45 to 11.30 AM Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing) Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing) Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing) Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing) Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing) Vishakha Jorwekar (Service Marketing)
11.30 to 12.15 PM Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III) Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III) Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III) Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III) Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III) Sindhu Dhawale ( Business Law-III)
12.15 to 1.00 PM S.Desai (System Programming) S.Desai (System Programming) S.Desai (System Programming) S.Desai (System Programming) S.Desai (System Programming) S.Desai (System Programming)
Break (1.00 to 1.30 pm)
 1.30 to 2.15 PM Shrikant Mishra (S/w Testing & Q.A) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Testing & Q.A) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Testing & Q.A) Shrikant Mishra (S/w Testing & Q.A) Practical